2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ECT pregled uparjalnikov v remontu 2027
Description: ECT pregled uparjalnikov v remontu 2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98113100 Nuclear safety services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 505362