See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih živil in živil iz shem kakovosti
Description: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih živil in živil iz shem kakovosti
Internal identifier: JN-76083
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MLEKO IN MLEČNI IZDELKI
Description: MLEKO IN MLEČNI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 505363
Additional classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: MESO IN MESNI IZDELKI
Description: MESO IN MESNI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 505364
Additional classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat, 15130000 Meat products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PERUTNINSKO MESO IN IZDELKI
Description: PERUTNINSKO MESO IN IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 505365
Additional classification (cpv): 15130000 Meat products, 15112000 Poultry
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: RIBE
Description: RIBE
Internal identifier: 505366
Additional classification (cpv): 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: SVEŽA ZELENJAVA IN SADJE
Description: SVEŽA ZELENJAVA IN SADJE
Internal identifier: 505367
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ZAMRZNJENA ZELENJAVA IN SADJE
Description: ZAMRZNJENA ZELENJAVA IN SADJE
Internal identifier: 505368
Additional classification (cpv): 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SADNI SOKOVI IN SIRUPI
Description: SADNI SOKOVI IN SIRUPI
Internal identifier: 505369
Additional classification (cpv): 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: KRUH, PEKOVSKI IZDELKI
Description: KRUH, PEKOVSKI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 505370
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: SLAŠČICE, KEKSI, PECIVA
Description: SLAŠČICE, KEKSI, PECIVA
Internal identifier: 505371
Additional classification (cpv): 15812000 Pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ZAMRZNJENI IZDELKI IZ TESTA
Description: ZAMRZNJENI IZDELKI IZ TESTA
Internal identifier: 505372
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: ŽITA, MLEVSKI IZDELKI
Description: ŽITA, MLEVSKI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 505373
Additional classification (cpv): 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: SPLOŠNO PREHRAMBENO BLAGO
Description: SPLOŠNO PREHRAMBENO BLAGO
Internal identifier: 505374
Additional classification (cpv): 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15880000 Special nutritional products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: ČAJI
Description: ČAJI
Internal identifier: 505375
Additional classification (cpv): 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: EKO MED
Description: EKO MED
Internal identifier: 505376
Additional classification (cpv): 03142100 Natural honey
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: EKO SADJE IN ZELENJAVA
Description: EKO SADJE IN ZELENJAVA
Internal identifier: 505377
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: EKOLOŠKO MESO IN MESNI IZDELKI
Description: EKOLOŠKO MESO IN MESNI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 505378
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: EKO KRUH IN PEKARSKI IZDELKI Z MANJ SOLI
Description: EKO KRUH IN PEKARSKI IZDELKI Z MANJ SOLI
Internal identifier: 505379
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: EKO MLEKO IN MLEČNI IZDELKI
Description: EKO MLEKO IN MLEČNI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 505380
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: EKO SOK
Description: EKO SOK
Internal identifier: 505381