450177-2026 - Competition
Germany – Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways – Vorabmaßnahme Entflechtungstrasse LWL-Kabel Fellbach
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVorabmaßnahme Entflechtungstrasse LWL-Kabel Fellbach
DescriptionHerstellen von ca. 200 m Kabeltrasse und 2 Mastfundamente
Internal identifier060-2026-0004
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionHerstellen von ca. 200 m Kabeltrasse und 2 Mastfundamente.
Internal identifierLOT-0000