Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79211000 Accounting services
Additional classification (cpv): 79211000 Accounting services
Place of performance
Postal address: Département des Hautes-Pyrénées
Town: Hautes-Pyrénées
Postcode: 65000