2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Budowa nowego ujęcia wody infiltracyjnej dla Zakładu Centralnego
Description: Budowa nowego ujęcia wody infiltracyjnej dla Zakładu Centralnego
Internal identifier: 00691/WS/PW/PZP-DRZ-WRI/B/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45400000 Building completion work, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45262600 Miscellaneous special-trade construction work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45400000 Building completion work, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45262600 Miscellaneous special-trade construction work, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines