2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MOKSLO PASKIRTIES PASTATO DRUJOS G. 11, VILNIUJE ATVIRAS ARCHITEKTŪRINIS PROJEKTO KONKURSAS
Description: Projekto konkursas
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0