See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schoonmaak gebouwen PZ Minos voor een termijn van 12 maanden (verlengbaar)
Internal identifier: PPP0H9-129/6025/2026/064
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/064_1