See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SBA084_Aanstelling van een team van architecten
Description: Aanstellen van een team van architecten
Internal identifier: SBA0843_Aanstelling van een team van architecten
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SBA0843 - 1
Description: Aanstelling van een team van architecten
Internal identifier: 1