450310-2026 - Competition
Germany – Milling machines – Modernisierung der Werkstätten; Beschaffung einer CNC 5-Achs Simultan Fräsmaschine
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleModernisierung der Werkstätten; Beschaffung einer CNC 5-Achs Simultan Fräsmaschine
DescriptionLieferung einer CNC 5-Achs Simultan Fräsmaschine
Internal identifierRB.T.905.26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42623000 Milling machines
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001