2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Assistance à maîtrise d’ouvrage pour l’aménagement et l’exploitation d’une unité de déconditionnement et d’hygiénisation sur le site ECOVAL du SETOM de l’Eure (27)
Description: Assistance à maîtrise d’ouvrage pour l’aménagement et l’exploitation d’une unité de déconditionnement et d’hygiénisation sur le site ECOVAL du SETOM de l’Eure (27)
Internal identifier: 2026-03
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 79111000 Legal advisory services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0