450331-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Medical equipments – VAISIAUS KARDIOTOKOGRAFAS BEI VAISIAUS IR MOTINOS MONITORIAUS STOTELĖ KARDIOTOKOGRAFUI „AVALON FM“
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVAISIAUS KARDIOTOKOGRAFAS BEI VAISIAUS IR MOTINOS MONITORIAUS STOTELĖ KARDIOTOKOGRAFUI „AVALON FM“
DescriptionVAISIAUS KARDIOTOKOGRAFAS BEI VAISIAUS IR MOTINOS MONITORIAUS STOTELĖ KARDIOTOKOGRAFUI „AVALON FM“ (PU-248/2026)
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleVAISIAUS KARDIOTOKOGRAFAS
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
TitleVAISIAUS IR MOTINOS MONITORIAUS STOTELĖ KARDIOTOKOGRAFUI „AVALON FM“
Internal identifier2