2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TISKARSKE STORITVE
Description: TISKARSKE STORITVE
Internal identifier: JN-74828
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79810000 Printing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Tiskarske storitve - MORS
Description: Tiskarske storitve - MORS
Internal identifier: 505470
Additional classification (cpv): 79810000 Printing services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Tiskarske storitve - SV
Description: Tiskarske storitve - SV
Internal identifier: 505471