2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CERM - Centre d'entretien routier des montagnes - La Chaux-de-Fonds - LOT GC02_Terrassements - CFC 111, 112, 130,172,174,211
Description: Voir conditions particulière dans la pièce n°4.2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000