2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Integruotos komunikacijos paslaugos (EIM)
Description: Pirkimo Nr. 19894
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0