Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Mjesta pružanje usluge osiguranja je na teritoriju Republike Hrvatske i međunarodnom moru.
Value