Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50324100 System maintenance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Glavna lokacija izvršenja je na adresi Naručitelja: Sveučilište u Zagrebu Sveučilišni računski centar, Josipa Marohnića 5, Zagreb.