See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Camion benne à immondices
Description: Camion benne à immondices
Internal identifier: PPP0CS-2890/6296/DT2/26/CSC/961
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144512 Refuse-compaction vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: DT2/26/CSC/961_1