Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45251200 Heating plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45251220 Cogeneration plant construction work, 45251230 Steam-generation plant construction work
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Dobrej Energii 11
Town: Jaworzno
Postcode: 43-603