2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest rozbudowa istniejącego budynku Chemii Uniwersytetu Jagiellońskiego przy ulicy Gronostajowej 2 o nowy segment budynku zawierający głównie pomieszczenia laboratoryjne wraz z wyposażeniem.
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest rozbudowa istniejącego budynku Chemii Uniwersytetu Jagiellońskiego przy ulicy Gronostajowej 2 o nowy segment budynku zawierający głównie pomieszczenia laboratoryjne wraz z wyposażeniem. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik A i załącznik A1 do SWZ
Internal identifier: 80.272.149.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45223200 Structural works, 45410000 Plastering work, 45443000 Facade work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45331230 Installation work of cooling equipment, 45331100 Central-heating installation work, 45343000 Fire-prevention installation works, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45421152 Installation of partition walls, 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 39516000 Furnishing articles, 39181000 Laboratory benching, 45421000 Joinery work, 45442100 Painting work, 45261210 Roof-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest rozbudowa istniejącego budynku Chemii Uniwersytetu Jagiellońskiego przy ulicy Gronostajowej 2 o nowy segment budynku zawierający głównie pomieszczenia laboratoryjne wraz z wyposażeniem. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik A i załącznik A1 do SWZ. Zamawiający informuje iż, przedmiotowe zamówienie realizowane jest w ramach projektu Centrum Badawczo-Rozwojowe Wydziału Chemii (CBR-WCh) Uniwersytetu Jagiellońskiego, współfinansowanego przez Unię Europejską w ramach Programu Fundusze Europejskie dla Małopolski na lata 2021-2027, Priorytet 1 Fundusze europejskie dla badań i rozwoju oraz przedsiębiorczości, Działanie 1.4 Infrastruktura badawcza sektora nauki, typ projektu A Infrastruktura badawcza sektora nauki, Umowa nr FEMP.01.04-IZ-00-0273/24-00-XXI/150/FE/25, z dnia 18.08.2025.
Additional classification (cpv): 45223200 Structural works, 45410000 Plastering work, 45443000 Facade work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45331230 Installation work of cooling equipment, 45331100 Central-heating installation work, 45343000 Fire-prevention installation works, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45421152 Installation of partition walls, 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 39516000 Furnishing articles, 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 39181000 Laboratory benching, 45421000 Joinery work, 45442100 Painting work, 45261210 Roof-covering work