2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AM Apoyo a las funciones de la Dirección de Asuntos Económicos del Ejército de Tierra en el ámbito de contabilidad analítica.
Description: procedimiento abierto, con pluralidad de criterios
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0921/00000617E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000