451862-2026 - Competition
Greece – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Προμήθεια οχήματος για χρήση ως κινητή μονάδα παρέμβασης
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΠρομήθεια οχήματος για χρήση ως κινητή μονάδα παρέμβασης
DescriptionΠρομήθεια οχήματος για χρήση ως κινητή μονάδα παρέμβασης
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierΠρομήθεια οχήματος για χρήση ως κινητή μονάδα παρέμβασης