2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Chopper high voltage switch
Description: Purchase Chopper high voltage switch
Internal identifier: 2024-159-JVL_1
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: For this procurement, the national regulations of following procedure will be applied: simplified negotiated procedure with prior publication
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2024-159-JVL_1 - 1
Description: Purchase Chopper High Voltage Switch
Internal identifier: 1