Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09211600 Oils for use in hydraulic systems and other purposes
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sevilla (ES618)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 480 300,00 EUR