2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GC-MS (Triple Quad)
Description: GC-MS (Triple Quad)
Internal identifier: FW37/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38432210 Gas chromatographs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Beschaffung eines GC-MS (Triple Quad)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1 piece