452227-2026 - Competition
Norway – Construction work – Århusjordet residential area - Area 2 - Fyresdal municipality
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleÅrhusjordet residential area - Area 2 - Fyresdal municipality
DescriptionFyresdal municipality shall construct a total of 26 residential units at Århusjordet, as an extension of Folkestadbyen. The new housing estate will consist of several types of housing with different number of residential units per housing type. The project also includes a garage building (carport) and outdoor areas with parking and green areas. The sites are currently taken over as they appear. The development of roads and plot areas for the dwellings is carried out in a previous contract, and the water and sewage installations as well as electrical infrastructure are carried out to the site border. The buildings shall be constructed with a wooden supporting system. An option price shall also be given for execution with standard railings with an equivalent function. The project is divided into three areas: Area 1: Three residential buildings (housing type 04, 06 and 07), garage building (carport), central heating system, joint buried sanitation installations as well as the delivery and assembly of a solar panel facility Area 2: Four residential buildings (housing type 02 and detached house) Area 3: Two residential buildings (semi-detached houses and wooden dwellings)See the tender documentation for further details on each area as well as interface between the areas. This procurement is for area 2. The contract work shall be carried out as a turnkey contract in accordance with NS 8407, with the clarifications, changes and additions included in the tender documentation. The work is planned to start as soon as possible after contracting. The residences shall be ready for moving into by 30.09.2028 at the latest.
Internal identifier10250893
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureThe procurement shall be carried out in accordance with the applicable Public Procurements Act, ACT 2016-06-17-73, and the Public Procurement Regulations (procurement regulations), FOR-2016-08-12-974, part I and part III, with the clarifications and supplements as stated in the tender documentation. The open tender contest has been chosen as the procurement procedure.
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
452227-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Obras
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno10250893
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45210000 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles, 71240000 Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
452227-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Oibreacha
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach10250893
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaOibreacha
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
452227-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Építési beruházás
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító10250893
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÉpítési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45210000 Magasépítési munka, 71240000 Építészeti, mérnöki és tervezési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
452227-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Darbai
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius10250893
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasDarbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45210000 Pastatų statybos darbai, 71240000 Architektūros, inžinerijos ir planavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
452227-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Xogħlijiet
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern10250893
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattXogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45210000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni tal-bini, 71240000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-ippjanar
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
452227-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Werken
Interne identificatiecode10250893
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractWerken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45210000 Bouwen van gebouwen, 71240000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde en planning
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
452227-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Gradnje
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator10250893
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaGradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Gradbena dela na stavbah, 71240000 Arhitekturne, inženirske in projektantske storitve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000