2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition et aménagement de deux ambulances de type 112
Description: Voir cahier spécial des charges
Internal identifier: CDC 2026/01
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114121 Ambulances
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CDC 2026/01 - 1
Internal identifier: 1