Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 18830000 Protective footwear
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Prahova (RO316)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Depozitul de Rezerve Proprii Mizil din localitatea Mizil, str. Ştefan cel Mare, nr. 2, jud. Prahova.