Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144910 Electric buses
Additional classification (cpv): 42418910 Loading equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Constanţa (RO223)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Municipiul Constanta