Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33196000 Medical aids
General information
Reserved participation:
Participation is not reserved.
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): no