456832-2026 - Result
Spain – Firefighting equipment – Suministro de tres vehículos autobomba nodriza pesada (BNP) para el Servicio de Prevención, Extinción de Incendios y Salvamento
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de tres vehículos autobomba nodriza pesada (BNP) para el Servicio de Prevención, Extinción de Incendios y Salvamento
Description: Suministro de tres vehículos autobomba nodriza pesada (BNP) para el Servicio de Prevención, Extinción de Incendios y Salvamento
Internal identifier: X26005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1340730