Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34150000 Simulators
Additional classification (cpv): 71356000 Technical services, 79633000 Staff development services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Constanţa (RO223)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Sediul Central al Universității Maritime din Constanta, Str. Mircea cel Bătrân nr.104, Constanța