Main activity Production, transport and distribution of gas and heat
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Achiziția de gaze naturale
Reference number: 253
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4.
Short description
Achizitie de gaze naturale pentru alimentarea centralelor termice de cuartal si a Centralei Termice de zona Casa Presei.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement