2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vervanging applicatie GEO-viewer
Description: Met deze Offerteaanvraag nodigen wij u uit om een Inschrijving in te dienen voor de aanbesteding GEO-viewer aan gemeente Midden-Groningen, geheel conform de eisen en voorwaarden die in deze Offerteaanvraag zijn gesteld 1 applicatie
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Europees openbare procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 38221000 Geographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Vervanging GEO Applicatie
Description: Opdracht. Zie offerteaanvraag
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlengingsopties van toepassing