2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: fourniture de 7 enceintes à ultravide pour l’expérience Virgo
Description: fourniture de 7 enceintes à ultravide pour l’expérience Virgo
Internal identifier: AOO16-2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44615100 Steel pressure vessels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AOO 16-2025
Description: 7 enceintes à ultravide pour l’expérience Virgo