2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau einer geförderten Wohnhausanlage Hallergasse 49, 1110 Wien
Description: Gegenstand des Verfahrens ist die Findung eines Generalplaners für die Errichtung eines Neubaus einer geförderten Wohnhausanlage in der Hallergasse in 1110 Wien. Folgende Leistungsbilder sind Teil des ausschreibungsgegenständlichen Generalplanervertrags: Generalplanung Objektplanung Architektur, Freianlagen, Tragwerksplanung, Technische Ausrüstung, Bauphysik, Nachhaltigkeit, Brandschutz
Internal identifier: 172058
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71356400 Technical planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-3468