2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et maintenance des installations de vidéosurveillance de l'aéroport de Calvi Sainte Catherine
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires. Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent la totalité des périodes de reconduction
Internal identifier: EPCIC/DCA/2026-063
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1845625