See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Serviços de Transporte Não Urgente de Doentes
Description: Aquisição de Serviços de Transporte Não Urgente de Doentes
Internal identifier: 07/00007614/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Diretiva 2014/24/EU - Contratos Públicos Gerais - Aberto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85143000 Ambulance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000