460900-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Suministro del instrumental médico quirúrgico para los centros sanitarios de MC MUTUAL
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuministro del instrumental médico quirúrgico para los centros sanitarios de MC MUTUAL
DescriptionSuministro del instrumental médico quirúrgico para los centros sanitarios de MC MUTUAL
Internal identifierN202600317
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsEstablecidas en el artículo 29 de la LCSP: Prórroga normal y Prórroga especial