2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektromateriál
Description: DNS bude slúžiť na zadávanie zákaziek dodania tovaru v podmienkach verejného obstarávateľa bežne a všeobecne dostupných na trhu – elektromateriálu pre zabezpečenie prevádzky DPB.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies, 31710000 Electronic equipment, 31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries, 31411000 Alkaline batteries, 31422000 Battery packs, 31430000 Electric accumulators, 31440000 Batteries, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31514000 Discharge lamps, 31519100 Incandescent lamps, 31524120 Ceiling lights, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001