461018-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Dialysis home medical treatment services – Prestação de Serviços de Dialise Peritoneal Assistida
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePrestação de Serviços de Dialise Peritoneal Assistida
DescriptionPrestação de Serviços de Dialise Peritoneal Assistida
Internal identifier18/2641/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedurePrestação de Serviços
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 85141211 Dialysis home medical treatment services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleServiço Domiciliário de diálise peritoneal manual
DescriptionServiço Domiciliário de diálise peritoneal manual
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleServiço Domiciliário de diálise peritoneal automática
DescriptionServiço Domiciliário de diálise peritoneal automática
Internal identifierLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
Internal identifierLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
Internal identifierLOT-0006
LotLOT-0007
Internal identifierLOT-0007
LotLOT-0008
Internal identifierLOT-0008
LotLOT-0009
Internal identifierLOT-0009
LotLOT-0010
Internal identifierLOT-0010