2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RK-2 šilumos siurblių ir akumuliacinės talpos tecninio darbo projekto parengimas ir įrangos montavimas
Description: RK-2 šilumos siurblių ir akumuliacinės talpos tecninio darbo projekto parengimas ir įrangos montavimas
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331110 Boiler installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0