461063-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Guard services – Izvajanje varovanja judi in premoženja - Dolenjska
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleIzvajanje varovanja judi in premoženja - Dolenjska
DescriptionIzvajanje varovanja judi in premoženja - Dolenjska
Internal identifier000139/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier506825