Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Place of performance
Town: Düsseldorf
Postcode: 40200
Country subdivision (NUTS): Düsseldorf, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA11)
Country: Germany