2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: P20720 Property and Facilities Management for Dublin Airport Central
Description: Property Management and Facilities Management Services for Dublin Airport Central Estate and Buildings
Internal identifier: P20720
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79993000 Building and facilities management services
Additional classification (cpv): 79993100 Facilities management services, 70330000 Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis, 70332200 Commercial property management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Quantity: 1