2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Recapturing Renovation Potential for Climate-Ready Territories (RECAPTURE)
Description: This targeted analysis aims to support stakeholders in increasing renovation rates and improving renovation prioritisation through a coherent evidence base and practical guidance. It will combine policy alignment with EU objectives, place-based territorial diagnostics, and digitally enabled approaches to strengthen renovation planning and implementation in different territorial contexts.
Internal identifier: 2601139
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79311400 Economic research services
Additional classification (cpv): 79315000 Social research services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0