2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Náradie
Description: DNS bude slúžiť na zadávanie zákaziek dodania tovaru v podmienkach verejného obstarávateľa bežne a všeobecne dostupných na trhu – náradia pre zabezpečenie prevádzky DPB.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44500000 Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs
Additional classification (cpv): 44511000 Hand tools, 44510000 Tools, 44512000 Miscellaneous hand tools, 44512600 Roadworking tools, 44512900 Drill bits, screwdriver bits and other accessories, 44512930 Tool carriers, 44511300 Mattocks, picks, hoes, rakes and beach rakes, 44512940 Tool kits
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001