Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34941200 Track rails
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Augsburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE271)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration
Start date: 15/08/2026