2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von H2 Niederflur-Linienomnibussen X-Bus Design
Description: 8 Stück KOM in Ausführung NL (12 m) im X-Bus Design Antriebsart: Wasserstoff (H2)
Internal identifier: E61955231
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 8 Stück KOM in Ausführung NL (12 m) im X-Bus Design Antriebsart: Wasserstoff (H2)
Description: Lieferung von Wasserstoffbussen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 E61955231