2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Instrumentu iegāde I (Oftalmoloģijas instrumenti)
Description: Instrumentu iegāde I (Oftalmoloģijas instrumenti)
Internal identifier: RAKUS 2025/175_1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Oftalmoloģiskie instrumenti
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Vitrektomijas komplekts
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Instrumenti okulopslastikai II