2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de pistolets à impulsion électrique, caméras piétons, accessoires et hébergement de la solution logicielle et prestations associées
Description: marché passé en centrale d'achat, durée de 4 ans
Internal identifier: CA26DSPCOCHPIECAMLOG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: procédure 100% dématérialisée
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35321100 Hand guns
Additional classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment, 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001